Bruce Enterprises Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesBruce Enterprises Limited

Accounting and auditing activities

Bruce Enterprises Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 99 Leigh Road SO50 9DR Eastleigh

Phone: +44-1332 7395141

Fax: +44-1332 7395141

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Bruce Enterprises Limited"? - send email to us!

Bruce Enterprises Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Bruce Enterprises Limited.

Registration data Bruce Enterprises Limited

Register date: 2013-01-21

Register number: 08369348

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Bruce Enterprises Limited

Owner, director, manager of Bruce Enterprises Limited

Belinda Bruce Director. Address: Leigh Road, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO50 9DR. DoB: December 1985, Australian

Jobs in Bruce Enterprises Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Bruce Enterprises Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Manager. From GBP 2000

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Controller. From GBP 3000

Project Planner. From GBP 2600

Director. From GBP 5700

Responds for Bruce Enterprises Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Bruce Enterprises Limited. Leave a respond Bruce Enterprises Limited in social networks. Bruce Enterprises Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Bruce Enterprises Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Bruce Enterprises Limited: Znr Property Limited | Net-lets.com (uk) Ltd | Westbrae Developments Limited | Albert Square Properties (dundee) Limited | Times Real Estate Limited

Located at 99 Leigh Road, Eastleigh SO50 9DR Bruce Enterprises Limited is classified as a Private Limited Company registered under the 08369348 registration number. The company was launched on 2013/01/21. This company SIC and NACE codes are 69201 which stands for Accounting and auditing activities. 2014-01-31 is the last time the accounts were filed.

Belinda Bruce is this particular enterprise's solitary managing director, that was designated to this position in 2013 in January.